Girls 10-11 y.o.
Tatami E
# | Zawodnik | Nota: 1 | Nota: 2 | Nota: 3 | Nota: 4 | Nota: 5 | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 166. Matylda Szwab Myślenicka Akademia Karate Byakko | 6.7 | 6.9 | 7.1 | 6.3 | 6.6 | 20.2 |
2. | 31. Eliza Cymanowska Kwidzyński Klub Kyokushin Karate NIPPON | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 |
3. | 153. Liliana Sidor Myślenicka Akademia Karate Byakko | 6.8 | 7 | 7.2 | 7.2 | 6.9 | 21.1 |
4. | 12. Maja Soliwodzka Przasnyski Klub Karate Kyokushin | 6.4 | 6.4 | 6.6 | 6.2 | 6.6 | 19.4 |
5. | 176. Zlata Rusinowicz Augustowski Klub Karate Kyokushin | 6.5 | 6.7 | 7.3 | 7 | 6.9 | 20.6 |
6. | 182. Amelia Stefańska Przasnyski Klub Karate Kyokushin | 6.5 | 6.6 | 6.8 | 6.3 | 6.8 | 19.9 |
7. | 19. Zofia Bielaszewska Kwidzyński Klub Kyokushin Karate NIPPON | 6.2 | 6.8 | 6.6 | 6.3 | 6.4 | 19.3 |
8. | 174. Julia Hołownia Olecka Szkoła Sztuk Walki Karate Kyokushin | 6.8 | 7 | 7.2 | 7 | 6.9 | 20.9 |
9. | 164. Amelia Maćkowiak Pomorski Klub Karate Kyokushin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10. | 158. Monika Cierpiałek Mazowiecki Klub Karate Kyokushin | 6.4 | 6.9 | 6.5 | 6.4 | 6.8 | 19.7 |
11. | 172. Lidia Radzewicz Pomorski Klub Karate Kyokushin | 6.3 | 6.5 | 6.4 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 19.4 |
12. | 159. JULIA WOŁODKOWICZ UKS KARATE KYOKUSHIN ORZESZE | 6.6 | 6.9 | 7.2 | 7.4 | 7.2 | 21.3 |
13. | 24. Oliwia Pakulska Kwidzyński Klub Kyokushin Karate NIPPON | 6.2 | 6.2 | 6.3 | 6 | 6.2 | 18.6 |
14. | 156. Oliwia Gorajek TKKF CZARNI KATOWICE | 6.7 | 6.8 | 7.1 | 7.1 | 6.8 | 20.7 |
15. | 154. Nina Skubela Gliwicki Klub Karate Kyokushin | 6.8 | 6.9 | 6.9 | 6.5 | 7 | 20.6 |
16. | 169. Nela Paszkowska Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6.7 | 7 | 7.2 | 7.5 | 6.9 | 21.1 |
17. | 30. Aleksandra Suchorzebska Kwidzyński Klub Kyokushin Karate NIPPON | 6.8 | 7.2 | 6.9 | 7.2 | 6.8 | 20.9 |
18. | 177. Klaudia Kołodziej Pomorski Klub Karate Kyokushin | 6.1 | 6.3 | 6.1 | 6.2 | 6.4 | 18.6 |
19. | 21. Maja Nielepko Kwidzyński Klub Kyokushin Karate NIPPON | 6.3 | 6.5 | 6.2 | 6.4 | 6.2 | 18.9 |
20. | 606. Marta Zaniewska Akademia Sztuk Walki Jonkowo | 6.2 | 6.4 | 6.2 | 6.1 | 6.3 | 18.7 |
21. | 178. Oliwia Krasuska SKS BUSHIDO | 6.9 | 7 | 7 | 6.9 | 7.1 | 20.9 |
22. | 168. Maja Ulman Myślenicka Akademia Karate Byakko | 6.9 | 7.2 | 6.9 | 6.7 | 7.3 | 21 |
23. | 605. Nina Zalech Akademia Sztuk Walki Jonkowo | 6.4 | 6.4 | 6.3 | 6.2 | 6.2 | 18.9 |
24. | 163. Oliwia Szwarc Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6.7 | 6.8 | 6.6 | 6.9 | 6.6 | 20.1 |
25. | 162. Melisa NEZIRI Kyokushin Austria | 7.1 | 7.2 | 7.4 | 7.6 | 7.3 | 21.9 |
26. | 170. Gabriela Feit Przasnyski Klub Karate Kyokushin | 6.4 | 6.6 | 6.4 | 6.4 | 6.4 | 19.2 |
27. | 173. Polina Kapinos Pomorski Klub Karate Kyokushin | 6.7 | 6.9 | 6.7 | 6.8 | 7.2 | 20.4 |
28. | 155. Kaja Kurt TKKF CZARNI KATOWICE | 7.1 | 7.6 | 7.2 | 6.9 | 7.3 | 21.6 |
29. | 46. Aleksandra Głąb Malborski Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6.5 | 6.7 | 6.8 | 6.6 | 6.4 | 19.8 |
30. | 33. Gabriela Strzałkowska Kwidzyński Klub Kyokushin Karate NIPPON | 6.1 | 6.4 | 6.3 | 6.4 | 6.3 | 19 |
Girls 10-11 y.o. FINAL
Tatami E
# | Zawodnik | Nota: 1 | Nota: 2 | Nota: 3 | Nota: 4 | Nota: 5 | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 168. Maja Ulman Myślenicka Akademia Karate Byakko | 6.2 | 6.2 | 6.2 | 6.2 | 6.2 | 18.6 |
2. | 153. Liliana Sidor Myślenicka Akademia Karate Byakko | 6.8 | 6.8 | 6.9 | 6.9 | 6.6 | 20.5 |
3. | 169. Nela Paszkowska Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6.5 | 6.9 | 6.4 | 6.5 | 6.7 | 19.7 |
4. | 159. JULIA WOŁODKOWICZ UKS KARATE KYOKUSHIN ORZESZE | 6.7 | 7 | 7 | 6.9 | 6.8 | 20.7 |
5. | 155. Kaja Kurt TKKF CZARNI KATOWICE | 7 | 7.1 | 7.3 | 7 | 7.1 | 21.2 |
6. | 162. Melisa NEZIRI Kyokushin Austria | 7.2 | 7.5 | 7.4 | 7.6 | 7.4 | 22.3 |
Girls 6-7 y.o.
Tatami E
# | Zawodnik | Nota: 1 | Nota: 2 | Nota: 3 | Nota: 4 | Nota: 5 | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 469. Lora POFUK Kyokushin Austria | 7.2 | 7.4 | 6.6 | 7.6 | 7.5 | 22.1 |
2. | 10. Ewa Stasiewicz Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6.8 | 6.6 | 6.2 | 7 | 6.4 | 19.8 |
3. | 472. Zuzanna Drężek Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6.9 | 6.8 | 6.3 | 6.7 | 6.6 | 20.1 |
4. | 471. Izabela Ostrowska Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 7 | 7 | 6.5 | 6.3 | 6.9 | 20.4 |
5. | 53. Kalina Drężek Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6.2 | 6.2 | 6.2 | 6.1 | 6.3 | 18.6 |