Women
Tatami B
# | Zawodnik | Nota: 1 | Nota: 2 | Nota: 3 | Nota: 4 | Nota: 5 | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 48. Agnieszka Borek Łukowski Klub Karate Kyokushin MAWASHI | 7.5 | 7.4 | 7.2 | 7.6 | 8.2 | 22.5 |
2. | 409. Olena Kapkan Kaliski Klub Karate Kyokushinkai | 7.2 | 7.5 | 7 | 7.1 | 8.2 | 21.8 |
3. | 408. Natalia Włodarska Ostródzki KKK | 6.2 | 6.5 | 6.4 | 6.2 | 7 | 19.1 |
4. | 49. Joanna Łubian Masters Dojo WASW | 6.2 | 7.4 | 6.8 | 7.5 | 7.2 | 21.4 |
5. | 415. Carmen SLATER Kyokushin Austria | 7 | 7.5 | 6.9 | 7.3 | 7.8 | 21.8 |
6. | 3. Julita Marcisz TKKF CZARNI KATOWICE | 7.5 | 7.5 | 7.3 | 7.7 | 7.8 | 22.7 |
7. | 423. Klaudia Lanczewska Pomorski Klub Karate Kyokushin | 7.1 | 7.3 | 7.4 | 7.1 | 7.8 | 21.8 |
8. | 63. Małgorzata Cichocka Płocki KKK | 6.9 | 7 | 7.1 | 6.9 | 7.7 | 21 |
9. | 420. Agnieszka Kokoszka Katowicka Akademia Karate Michał Krzak | 7.4 | 6.9 | 7.5 | 6.9 | 7 | 21.3 |
10. | 1. Aleksandra Wieczorek Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 7.8 | 7.8 | 7.7 | 7.6 | 7.4 | 23.1 |
Women FINAL
Tatami B
# | Zawodnik | Nota: 1 | Nota: 2 | Nota: 3 | Nota: 4 | Nota: 5 | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 415. Carmen SLATER Kyokushin Austria | 6.9 | 7.1 | 6.8 | 7.3 | 7.2 | 21.2 |
2. | 423. Klaudia Lanczewska Pomorski Klub Karate Kyokushin | 7.1 | 7 | 7 | 7.2 | 7.8 | 21.3 |
3. | 409. Olena Kapkan Kaliski Klub Karate Kyokushinkai | 7 | 7.2 | 7.1 | 7.6 | 7.8 | 21.9 |
4. | 48. Agnieszka Borek Łukowski Klub Karate Kyokushin MAWASHI | 7 | 7.4 | 7.2 | 7.5 | 7.7 | 22.1 |
5. | 3. Julita Marcisz TKKF CZARNI KATOWICE | 7.6 | 7 | 7.4 | 7.8 | 7.8 | 22.8 |
6. | 1. Aleksandra Wieczorek Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 7.8 | 7.6 | 7.6 | 7.8 | 7.8 | 23.2 |
Girls 16-17 y.o.
Tatami B
# | Zawodnik | Nota: 1 | Nota: 2 | Nota: 3 | Nota: 4 | Nota: 5 | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5. Agata Ceglarek TKKF CZARNI KATOWICE | 7.6 | 6.6 | 7.1 | 7.2 | 7.9 | 21.9 |
2. | 381. Zuzanna Dąbkowska Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 7 | 7.5 | 7.3 | 7.3 | 7 | 21.6 |
3. | 389. Zofia Bukowska Malborski Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6.6 | 6.5 | 6.3 | 6.5 | 7.5 | 19.6 |
4. | 375. Aisha Ndiaye Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 7.5 | 7.2 | 7.2 | 7.1 | 7.3 | 21.7 |
5. | 390. Kinga Zawada Malborski Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6.5 | 6.8 | 6.3 | 6.4 | 6.8 | 19.7 |
6. | 382. Natalia Wilczek Siemianowicki Klub Kyokushin Karate | 7.4 | 7.4 | 7.3 | 7.3 | 7.5 | 22.1 |
Girls 16-17 y.o. FINAL
Tatami B
# | Zawodnik | Nota: 1 | Nota: 2 | Nota: 3 | Nota: 4 | Nota: 5 | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 389. Zofia Bukowska Malborski Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6.7 | 6.2 | 6.6 | 6.5 | 6.9 | 19.8 |
2. | 390. Kinga Zawada Malborski Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6.6 | 6.3 | 6.5 | 6.3 | 6.1 | 19.1 |
3. | 381. Zuzanna Dąbkowska Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 7.2 | 7.2 | 7.1 | 7.3 | 7.4 | 21.7 |
4. | 375. Aisha Ndiaye Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 7.5 | 7.3 | 6.9 | 7.4 | 7.2 | 21.9 |
5. | 5. Agata Ceglarek TKKF CZARNI KATOWICE | 6.9 | 6.9 | 6.8 | 6.9 | 7.6 | 20.7 |
6. | 382. Natalia Wilczek Siemianowicki Klub Kyokushin Karate | 7.4 | 7.4 | 7.5 | 7.7 | 7.5 | 22.4 |
Boys 16-17 y.o.
Tatami B
# | Zawodnik | Nota: 1 | Nota: 2 | Nota: 3 | Nota: 4 | Nota: 5 | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 35. ARTUR JANKOWSKI Grudziądzki KKK | 6.5 | 6.7 | 6.9 | 7.1 | 6.8 | 20.4 |
2. | 346. Maciej Gajlewicz Wrocławski Klub Karate Kyokushin Sypień | 6.9 | 7.5 | 7.2 | 6.9 | 6.6 | 21 |
3. | 366. Karol Kozłowski Malborski Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6.3 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 6.3 | 7.5 | 19.3 |
4. | 7. Mateusz Podstawek Wrocławski Klub Karate Kyokushin Sypień | 7.3 | 6.9 | 7.3 | 7.6 | 6.8 | 21.5 |
5. | 360. Igor Jarosz Rudzki Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6.8 | 6.6 | 6.6 | 6.2 | 6.7 | 19.9 |
6. | 361. Aleks Łączak Wrocławski Klub Karate Kyokushin Sypień | 7.1 | 7 | 7.2 | 7 | 7.9 | 21.3 |
7. | 8. Bartosz Bajorski Katowicka Akademia Karate Michał Krzak | 7.4 | 7.3 | 7.3 | 7.2 | 7.9 | 22 |
Boys 16-17 y.o. FINAL
Tatami B
# | Zawodnik | Nota: 1 | Nota: 2 | Nota: 3 | Nota: 4 | Nota: 5 | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 360. Igor Jarosz Rudzki Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6.8 | 6.9 | 6.6 | 6.5 | 6.8 | 20.2 |
2. | 35. ARTUR JANKOWSKI Grudziądzki KKK | 6.7 | 6.8 | 6.7 | 6.6 | 6.6 | 20 |
3. | 346. Maciej Gajlewicz Wrocławski Klub Karate Kyokushin Sypień | 6.9 | 7 | 6.9 | 7.4 | 8 | 21.3 |
4. | 361. Aleks Łączak Wrocławski Klub Karate Kyokushin Sypień | 7.2 | 7.1 | 7.1 | 7.4 | 7 | 21.4 |
5. | 7. Mateusz Podstawek Wrocławski Klub Karate Kyokushin Sypień | 7.3 | 7 | 6.8 | 7.4 | 6.8 | 21.1 |
6. | 8. Bartosz Bajorski Katowicka Akademia Karate Michał Krzak | 7.2 | 7 | 7.3 | 7.5 | 7 | 21.5 |
Men
Tatami B
# | Zawodnik | Nota: 1 | Nota: 2 | Nota: 3 | Nota: 4 | Nota: 5 | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 59. Marek Bębenek Akademia Sztuk Walki Jonkowo | 7 | 7.5 | 6.9 | 7 | 7.6 | 21.5 |
2. | 57. Dariusz Cymmerman Białostocki Klub Karate Kyokushin KANKU | 6.9 | 7.4 | 6.8 | 7.4 | 7 | 21.3 |
3. | 36. Marcin Kondra Malborski Klub Kyokushin Karate | 7.4 | 7.2 | 7 | 7.5 | 7.5 | 22.1 |
4. | 15. Marek Kostur Siemianowicki Klub Kyokushin Karate | 7 | 6.8 | 6.7 | 7 | 7.6 | 20.8 |
5. | 37. Miłosz Wolak Malborski Klub Kyokushin Karate | 7.7 | 7.6 | 7.3 | 7.6 | 7.9 | 22.9 |
6. | 58. Bruno Cymmerman Białostocki Klub Karate Kyokushin KANKU | 7.4 | 7.6 | 6.9 | 7.6 | 7 | 22 |
7. | 398. Mikołaj Król Lubelski Klub Karate Kyokushin | 7.3 | 7.7 | 7.7 | 7.5 | 7.5 | 22.7 |
8. | 60. Jan Waniewski Lubelski Klub Karate Kyokushin | 7.6 | 7.8 | 7.8 | 7.8 | 7.5 | 23.2 |
9. | 2. Marcin Sturgulewski Myślenicka Akademia Karate Byakko | 7.8 | 7.9 | 7.8 | 7.9 | 7.6 | 23.5 |
10. | 61. Tomasz Waryszak Lubelski Klub Karate Kyokushin | 7 | 7.1 | 6.7 | 6.9 | 7.4 | 21 |
Men FINAL
Tatami B
# | Zawodnik | Nota: 1 | Nota: 2 | Nota: 3 | Nota: 4 | Nota: 5 | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 58. Bruno Cymmerman Białostocki Klub Karate Kyokushin KANKU | 6.9 | 7.3 | 6.7 | 7.4 | 7 | 21.2 |
2. | 36. Marcin Kondra Malborski Klub Kyokushin Karate | 7.2 | 6.8 | 6.9 | 7.3 | 7.4 | 21.4 |
3. | 398. Mikołaj Król Lubelski Klub Karate Kyokushin | 6.9 | 7.6 | 7.2 | 7.2 | 7.5 | 21.9 |
4. | 37. Miłosz Wolak Malborski Klub Kyokushin Karate | 7.5 | 7.5 | 7.3 | 7.7 | 7.8 | 22.7 |
5. | 60. Jan Waniewski Lubelski Klub Karate Kyokushin | 7.4 | 7.6 | 7.6 | 7.6 | 7.7 | 22.8 |
6. | 2. Marcin Sturgulewski Myślenicka Akademia Karate Byakko | 7.6 | 7.8 | 7.5 | 7.9 | 7.8 | 23.2 |