Girls 8-9 y.o.
Tatami D
# | Zawodnik | Nota: 1 | Nota: 2 | Nota: 3 | Nota: 4 | Nota: 5 | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 91. Olga Raguza Pomorski Klub Karate Kyokushin | 6.9 | 6.8 | 6.4 | 6.5 | 6.4 | 19.7 |
2. | 546. Natalia Przybysz Przasnyski Klub Karate Kyokushin | 6.3 | 6.9 | 6.7 | 6.4 | 6.3 | 19.4 |
3. | 96. Nina Szczerbaniuk Myślenicka Akademia Karate Byakko | 7 | 7.1 | 6.8 | 6.7 | 6.7 | 20.5 |
4. | 527. Ada Kowalczyk Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 7.3 | 7.3 | 6.9 | 7.1 | 7.1 | 21.5 |
5. | 51. Zuzanna Michalik Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6.5 | 6.6 | 6.4 | 6.7 | 6.3 | 19.5 |
6. | 540. Liwia Wnuk Malborski Klub Kyokushin Karate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7. | 97. Anna Dowgun Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 7.3 | 7.2 | 7.3 | 6.9 | 7.4 | 21.8 |
8. | 23. Natalia Tadrowska Kwidzyński Klub Kyokushin Karate NIPPON | 7 | 7.1 | 6.7 | 7 | 6.8 | 20.8 |
9. | 90. Malina Skoczylas Pomorski Klub Karate Kyokushin | 6.9 | 6.8 | 6.9 | 6.7 | 6.5 | 20.4 |
10. | 9. Hanna Drobot Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6.2 | 6.4 | 6.2 | 6.5 | 6.2 | 18.8 |
11. | 536. Nela Żaba Myślenicka Akademia Karate Byakko | 7.1 | 7.2 | 7.4 | 6.8 | 7.3 | 21.6 |
12. | 530. Sandra Gajko Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6.4 | 6.7 | 6.7 | 6.6 | 6.5 | 19.8 |
13. | 88. Julia Janiec TKKF CZARNI KATOWICE | 7.4 | 7.1 | 7.2 | 7.2 | 7.5 | 21.8 |
14. | 537. Lena Jankowska Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 7.2 | 7 | 7.2 | 7 | 7 | 21.2 |
15. | 92. Julita Barszczewska Olecka Szkoła Sztuk Walki Karate Kyokushin | 7.1 | 6.9 | 7 | 6.8 | 6.7 | 20.7 |
16. | 98. Alicja Basińska Pomorski Klub Karate Kyokushin | 6.6 | 6.7 | 6.4 | 6.7 | 6.6 | 19.9 |
17. | 20. Liliana Bielaszewska Kwidzyński Klub Kyokushin Karate NIPPON | 7 | 6.8 | 7 | 6.9 | 7 | 20.9 |
18. | 86. Lena Nieborowska Rudzki Klub Kyokushin Karate | 7.4 | 7.3 | 7.5 | 7.4 | 7.7 | 22.3 |
19. | 87. Natalia Leśniowska Wrocławski Klub Karate Kyokushin Sypień | 7.2 | 7.1 | 7 | 6.8 | 7.4 | 21.3 |
20. | 538. Julia Kołodziej Pomorski Klub Karate Kyokushin | 6.6 | 6.4 | 6.3 | 6.4 | 6.3 | 19.1 |
21. | 548. Urszula Ruchlewicz Malborski Klub Kyokushin Karate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22. | 539. Amelia Janiszewska Olecka Szkoła Sztuk Walki Karate Kyokushin | 7 | 6.9 | 7.3 | 6.8 | 7.2 | 21.1 |
Girls 8-9 y.o. FINAL
Tatami D
# | Zawodnik | Nota: 1 | Nota: 2 | Nota: 3 | Nota: 4 | Nota: 5 | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 87. Natalia Leśniowska Wrocławski Klub Karate Kyokushin Sypień | 7.3 | 6.9 | 7.1 | 6.9 | 6.8 | 20.9 |
2. | 527. Ada Kowalczyk Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 7.1 | 7.2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 21.1 |
3. | 536. Nela Żaba Myślenicka Akademia Karate Byakko | 6.8 | 7.2 | 7.3 | 7 | 6.6 | 21 |
4. | 97. Anna Dowgun Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 7.3 | 7.1 | 7.2 | 6.9 | 7 | 21.3 |
5. | 88. Julia Janiec TKKF CZARNI KATOWICE | 6.9 | 7.3 | 7.1 | 7 | 7.1 | 21.2 |
6. | 86. Lena Nieborowska Rudzki Klub Kyokushin Karate | 7.6 | 7.5 | 7.5 | 7.2 | 7.3 | 22.3 |
Boys 10-11 y.o.
Tatami D
# | Zawodnik | Nota: 1 | Nota: 2 | Nota: 3 | Nota: 4 | Nota: 5 | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 599. Szymon Groblewski Włocławski KKK | 6.7 | 6.8 | 6.5 | 6.6 | 6.4 | 19.8 |
2. | 99. Bartosz Swachta Myślenicka Akademia Karate Byakko | 7.5 | 7.3 | 7.3 | 6.9 | 7.4 | 22 |
3. | 146. Olaf Tarasiuk Olecka Szkoła Sztuk Walki Karate Kyokushin | 7 | 7 | 7.1 | 6.7 | 7 | 21 |
4. | 112. Witold Wiącek Wrocławski Klub Karate Kyokushin Sypień | 7.2 | 7.4 | 7.3 | 7.2 | 6.9 | 21.7 |
5. | 133. Artem Isadchenko SWINOUJSKA AKADEMIA KARATE KYOKUSHIN | 7.4 | 7.5 | 7.4 | 7.1 | 7.4 | 22.2 |
6. | 596. Ignacy Bajkowski Malborski Klub Kyokushin Karate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7. | 131. Maksymilian Grodecki Pomorski Klub Karate Kyokushin | 6.1 | 6.3 | 6.4 | 6.3 | 6.1 | 18.7 |
8. | 100. Wojciech Kowalczyk Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6.6 | 6.9 | 7.2 | 6.6 | 7.4 | 20.7 |
9. | 114. Piotr Waloszek Katowicka Akademia Karate Michał Krzak | 7.4 | 7.1 | 7.5 | 7.1 | 7.5 | 22 |
10. | 141. Dominik Pasek Rudzki Klub Kyokushin Karate | 7.3 | 7 | 7.2 | 6.6 | 7.3 | 21.5 |
11. | 147. Karol Troch Malborski Klub Kyokushin Karate | 7 | 7.1 | 7.1 | 6.9 | 7.3 | 21.2 |
12. | 111. Antoni Mazurkiewicz Włocławski KKK | 7 | 7.2 | 7.1 | 6.8 | 7.2 | 21.3 |
13. | 563. Igor Komasara Malborski Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6.8 | 6.3 | 6.3 | 7 | 6.9 | 20 |
14. | 136. ADAM WÓJTOWICZ Chełmska Szkoła Karate Kyokushin SATORI | 7.4 | 7.2 | 7.2 | 7 | 6.9 | 21.4 |
15. | 134. Witold Piotrowski Katowicka Akademia Karate Michał Krzak | 6.9 | 6.9 | 7.1 | 6.7 | 6.6 | 20.5 |
16. | 26. Kajetan Mikłaszewicz Kwidzyński Klub Kyokushin Karate NIPPON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17. | 129. BARTOSZ PACHUTA Chełmska Szkoła Karate Kyokushin SATORI | 7.5 | 7.3 | 7.5 | 7.3 | 7.4 | 22.2 |
18. | 576. Jakub Sztern Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6.5 | 6.6 | 6.4 | 6.7 | 6.5 | 19.6 |
19. | 107. Kamil Koronkiewicz Augustowski Klub Karate Kyokushin | 6.9 | 6.9 | 7.1 | 7 | 7.3 | 21 |
20. | 104. Julian Sadowski Katowicka Akademia Karate Michał Krzak | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6.8 | 7 | 21 |
21. | 510. Piotr Słowiński Olecka Szkoła Sztuk Walki Karate Kyokushin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22. | 123. Karol Motyka Myślenicka Akademia Karate Byakko | 7.3 | 7.4 | 7.2 | 7.1 | 7.6 | 21.9 |
23. | 127. Stanisław Woźniak Katowicka Akademia Karate Michał Krzak | 7 | 7 | 7.2 | 6.9 | 7.1 | 21.1 |
24. | 137. Igor Góralczyk Olecka Szkoła Sztuk Walki Karate Kyokushin | 7.2 | 7 | 7.1 | 6.9 | 7.2 | 21.3 |
25. | 102. Hubert Podyma-Pietrzak Wrocławski Klub Karate Kyokushin Sypień | 7.5 | 7.2 | 7.3 | 7.2 | 7.4 | 21.9 |
26. | 103. Igor Krzak Katowicka Akademia Karate Michał Krzak | 7.7 | 7.4 | 7.6 | 7.6 | 7.5 | 22.7 |
27. | 62. Adam Howara Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6.6 | 6.6 | 6.2 | 6.6 | 6.4 | 19.6 |
28. | 119. MATEUSZ WROŃSKI Grudziądzki KKK | 7.2 | 7.3 | 7.2 | 6.9 | 7.3 | 21.7 |
29. | 45. Wojciech Brzozowski Malborski Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6.9 | 6.9 | 7 | 6.5 | 6.8 | 20.6 |
30. | 64. Jeremi Janiszewski Ostródzki KKK | 6.9 | 6.9 | 6.6 | 6.7 | 6.7 | 20.3 |
Boys 10-11 y.o. FINAL
Tatami D
# | Zawodnik | Nota: 1 | Nota: 2 | Nota: 3 | Nota: 4 | Nota: 5 | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 123. Karol Motyka Myślenicka Akademia Karate Byakko | 7.4 | 7.3 | 7.4 | 7 | 7.1 | 21.8 |
2. | 99. Bartosz Swachta Myślenicka Akademia Karate Byakko | 7.3 | 7.2 | 7.4 | 7.2 | 7.3 | 21.8 |
3. | 114. Piotr Waloszek Katowicka Akademia Karate Michał Krzak | 7.1 | 7.4 | 7.3 | 7 | 7.2 | 21.6 |
4. | 133. Artem Isadchenko SWINOUJSKA AKADEMIA KARATE KYOKUSHIN | 7.2 | 7.4 | 7.4 | 7.4 | 7.2 | 22 |
5. | 129. BARTOSZ PACHUTA Chełmska Szkoła Karate Kyokushin SATORI | 7.1 | 7.2 | 7.4 | 7 | 7.1 | 21.4 |
6. | 103. Igor Krzak Katowicka Akademia Karate Michał Krzak | 7.8 | 7.5 | 7.6 | 7.8 | 7.5 | 22.9 |