Boys 14-15 y.o.
Tatami C
# | Zawodnik | Nota: 1 | Nota: 2 | Nota: 3 | Nota: 4 | Nota: 5 | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 295. Tomasz Waloszek Katowicka Akademia Karate Michał Krzak | 6.8 | 7 | 6.7 | 7.2 | 7.7 | 21 |
2. | 273. DAWID WURSZT Chełmska Szkoła Karate Kyokushin SATORI | 7.6 | 6.6 | 7 | 7 | 6.6 | 20.6 |
3. | 274. Konrad Dobrzyń Olecka Szkoła Sztuk Walki Karate Kyokushin | 7.4 | 6.3 | 6.4 | 6.8 | 6.3 | 19.5 |
4. | 284. Filip Futák Kyokushin karate Sokol Přerov | 7.3 | 6.4 | 6.5 | 7 | 6.4 | 19.9 |
5. | 39. Patryk Majer Malborski Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6.7 | 6.3 | 6.4 | 6.8 | 6.2 | 19.4 |
6. | 285. Adrian Paszkowski Myślenicka Akademia Karate Byakko | 6.8 | 6.8 | 7.2 | 6.4 | 7.2 | 20.8 |
7. | 298. Oleksandr Kovalchuk Mazowiecki Klub Karate Kyokushin | 7.4 | 6.3 | 6.6 | 7 | 6.4 | 20 |
Boys 14-15 y.o. FINAL
Tatami C
# | Zawodnik | Nota: 1 | Nota: 2 | Nota: 3 | Nota: 4 | Nota: 5 | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 274. Konrad Dobrzyń Olecka Szkoła Sztuk Walki Karate Kyokushin | 6.9 | 6.2 | 6.3 | 6.4 | 6.3 | 19 |
2. | 284. Filip Futák Kyokushin karate Sokol Přerov | 6.7 | 6.3 | 6.5 | 6.4 | 6.4 | 19.3 |
3. | 298. Oleksandr Kovalchuk Mazowiecki Klub Karate Kyokushin | 7 | 6.3 | 6.5 | 6.3 | 6.4 | 19.2 |
4. | 273. DAWID WURSZT Chełmska Szkoła Karate Kyokushin SATORI | 6.8 | 6.5 | 6.8 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 19.8 |
5. | 285. Adrian Paszkowski Myślenicka Akademia Karate Byakko | 7.1 | 6.7 | 6.9 | 7 | 6.6 | 20.6 |
6. | 295. Tomasz Waloszek Katowicka Akademia Karate Michał Krzak | 7.2 | 7.2 | 7 | 6.8 | 7.5 | 21.4 |
Girls 14-15 y.o.
Tatami C
# | Zawodnik | Nota: 1 | Nota: 2 | Nota: 3 | Nota: 4 | Nota: 5 | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 343. Karina Kuprewicz Węgorzewski KKK | 7 | 6.3 | 6.4 | 7 | 6.3 | 19.7 |
2. | 28. Aniela Wiśniewska Kwidzyński Klub Kyokushin Karate NIPPON | 6.7 | 6.4 | 6.6 | 6.8 | 6.3 | 19.7 |
3. | 56. Michalina Skonieczna Masters Dojo WASW | 6.9 | 6.3 | 6.5 | 6.3 | 6.4 | 19.2 |
4. | 335. Julia Wielgus Myślenicka Akademia Karate Byakko | 7 | 6.6 | 6.4 | 7 | 6.6 | 20.2 |
5. | 336. Dominika Adakimowicz Węgorzewski KKK | 6.7 | 6.2 | 6.3 | 6.8 | 6.4 | 19.4 |
6. | 691. Martyna Nowosad Zamojski KKK | 7.1 | 7.4 | 7 | 7.6 | 7.6 | 22.1 |
7. | 337. Zuzanna Wiśniewska Węgorzewski KKK | 6.6 | 6.3 | 6.4 | 7 | 6.7 | 19.7 |
8. | 32. Nadia Makos Kwidzyński Klub Kyokushin Karate NIPPON | 6.3 | 6.3 | 6.5 | 6.8 | 6.7 | 19.5 |
9. | 321. Sandra Niemińska SKS BUSHIDO | 6.8 | 6.6 | 6.9 | 7.6 | 6.8 | 20.5 |
10. | 18. Lena Kaczyńska Kwidzyński Klub Kyokushin Karate NIPPON | 6.9 | 6.8 | 6.7 | 7 | 6.8 | 20.5 |
11. | 324. Natalia Kospyrda UKS Orzeł Katowice | 6.7 | 6.5 | 6.6 | 7.2 | 6.7 | 20 |
12. | 54. Karolina Kuban Myszkowski Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6.8 | 6.6 | 6.7 | 6.8 | 6.5 | 20.1 |
13. | 331. OLIWIA ZALICHTA Chełmska Szkoła Karate Kyokushin SATORI | 6.7 | 6.5 | 6.6 | 6.8 | 7 | 20.1 |
14. | 340. Klaudia Gliniecka Olecka Szkoła Sztuk Walki Karate Kyokushin | 6.5 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 6.8 | 6.3 | 19.5 |
15. | 330. Aleksandra Mikołajczyk Siemianowicki Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6.6 | 6.4 | 6.6 | 7 | 6.9 | 20.1 |
16. | 693. Gabriela Simińska Ciechanowski KKK | 6.9 | 6.6 | 6.8 | 7.4 | 6.8 | 20.5 |
17. | 323. Oliwia Burzyńska Wrocławski Klub Karate Kyokushin Sypień | 6.8 | 6.6 | 6.7 | 7.2 | 6.7 | 20.2 |
Girls 14-15 y.o. FINAL
Tatami C
# | Zawodnik | Nota: 1 | Nota: 2 | Nota: 3 | Nota: 4 | Nota: 5 | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 335. Julia Wielgus Myślenicka Akademia Karate Byakko | 6.5 | 6.5 | 6.7 | 6.6 | 6.7 | 19.8 |
2. | 323. Oliwia Burzyńska Wrocławski Klub Karate Kyokushin Sypień | 6.6 | 6.5 | 6.8 | 6.6 | 6.7 | 19.9 |
3. | 18. Lena Kaczyńska Kwidzyński Klub Kyokushin Karate NIPPON | 6.9 | 7 | 6.9 | 7 | 7 | 20.9 |
4. | 693. Gabriela Simińska Ciechanowski KKK | 6.8 | 6.6 | 7.1 | 7 | 6.9 | 20.7 |
5. | 321. Sandra Niemińska SKS BUSHIDO | 7 | 6.8 | 6.8 | 7.2 | 6.9 | 20.7 |
6. | 691. Martyna Nowosad Zamojski KKK | 7.1 | 6.9 | 7.2 | 7.4 | 7 | 21.3 |