Boys 8-9 y.o.
Tatami F
# | Zawodnik | Nota: 1 | Nota: 2 | Nota: 3 | Nota: 4 | Nota: 5 | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 662. Jakub Wojciechowski Olecka Szkoła Sztuk Walki Karate Kyokushin | 6.5 | 6.5 | 6.7 | 6.9 | 6.8 | 20 |
2. | 81. Paweł Kolp Pomorski Klub Karate Kyokushin | 6.3 | 6.2 | 6.1 | 6.3 | 6.2 | 18.7 |
3. | 71. Alan Rogawski Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6.6 | 6.8 | 6.7 | 7 | 6.9 | 20.4 |
4. | 492. Leon Zawisza Pomorski Klub Karate Kyokushin | 6.5 | 6.7 | 6.3 | 6.8 | 6.9 | 20 |
5. | 38. Kacper Majer Malborski Klub Kyokushin Karate | 7 | 6.9 | 6.6 | 6.8 | 6.9 | 20.6 |
6. | 491. Wojciech Minor Pomorski Klub Karate Kyokushin | 6.4 | 6.5 | 6.7 | 6.4 | 6.5 | 19.4 |
7. | 70. Miłosz Skubela Gliwicki Klub Karate Kyokushin | 6.6 | 7.3 | 6.9 | 7.1 | 7 | 21 |
8. | 11. Ryunosuke Ikeda Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6.5 | 7.1 | 6.5 | 6.9 | 6.7 | 20.1 |
9. | 68. Wojciech Swachta Myślenicka Akademia Karate Byakko | 6.8 | 6.8 | 6.5 | 7 | 6.4 | 20.1 |
10. | 6. Antoni Fela Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6.8 | 6.8 | 6.5 | 7 | 6.4 | 20.1 |
11. | 79. Filip Celegrat Wrocławski Klub Karate Kyokushin Sypień | 6.9 | 7.2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 21 |
12. | 474. Piotr Gomoła Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6.4 | 6.4 | 6.2 | 6.4 | 6.2 | 19 |
13. | 494. Julian Przemielewski Olecka Szkoła Sztuk Walki Karate Kyokushin | 6.3 | 6.2 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 6.2 | 19 |
14. | 484. Mateusz Markuszewski Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6.7 | 6.5 | 6.7 | 6.7 | 6.5 | 19.9 |
15. | 64. Jeremi Janiszewski Ostródzki KKK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16. | 508. Hubert Murawski Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6.3 | 6.5 | 6.2 | 6.3 | 6.2 | 18.8 |
17. | 69. Jakub Motyka Myślenicka Akademia Karate Byakko | 7 | 7 | 7.3 | 7.5 | 7.1 | 21.4 |
18. | 499. Wiktor Łuziński Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6.8 | 6.9 | 7 | 7 | 6.5 | 20.7 |
19. | 77. Hamza NEZIRI Kyokushin Austria | 7.1 | 7.5 | 7.4 | 7.3 | 7.3 | 22 |
20. | 66. Natan Komasara Malborski Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6.4 | 6.8 | 7 | 7.4 | 7 | 20.8 |
21. | 475. Krystian Olszewski Przasnyski Klub Karate Kyokushin | 6.2 | 6.4 | 6.3 | 6.3 | 6.2 | 18.8 |
22. | 502. Marcel Chlebus Olecka Szkoła Sztuk Walki Karate Kyokushin | 6.5 | 6.5 | 6.3 | 6.3 | 6.5 | 19.3 |
23. | 521. Antoni Sałek Malborski Klub Kyokushin Karate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
24. | 78. Antoni Leśnik Gliwicki Klub Karate Kyokushin | 6.7 | 7 | 7 | 6.7 | 7.1 | 20.7 |
25. | 495. Natan Siłkowski Olecka Szkoła Sztuk Walki Karate Kyokushin | 6.5 | 6.7 | 6.3 | 6.3 | 6.6 | 19.4 |
26. | 498. Wiktor Makowski Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
27. | 22. Filip Litwiński Kwidzyński Klub Kyokushin Karate NIPPON | 6.9 | 7.1 | 7 | 7 | 7.3 | 21.1 |
28. | 42. Jan Ośko Malborski Klub Kyokushin Karate | 7 | 7.2 | 6.4 | 6.9 | 6.8 | 20.7 |
29. | 29. Adam Karulewski Kwidzyński Klub Kyokushin Karate NIPPON | 7.1 | 7.2 | 6.7 | 7.1 | 7.4 | 21.4 |
30. | 525. Szymon Frączek Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6.6 | 7.1 | 6.8 | 6.8 | 6.7 | 20.3 |
31. | 520. Wojciech Lipecki Malborski Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6.9 | 6.8 | 6.8 | 7.2 | 6.7 | 20.5 |
32. | 483. Filip Majewski Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6.7 | 7.1 | 7.3 | 7 | 6.8 | 20.9 |
33. | 490. Szymon Kopka Przasnyski Klub Karate Kyokushin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
34. | 493. Filip Juszkiewicz Olecka Szkoła Sztuk Walki Karate Kyokushin | 6.7 | 6.7 | 7.2 | 7.2 | 6.9 | 20.8 |
35. | 26. Kajetan Mikłaszewicz Kwidzyński Klub Kyokushin Karate NIPPON | 6.7 | 6.8 | 6.8 | 7.2 | 6.9 | 20.5 |
36. | 510. Piotr Słowiński Olecka Szkoła Sztuk Walki Karate Kyokushin | 6.3 | 6.5 | 6.2 | 6.2 | 6.3 | 18.8 |
Boys 6-7 y.o.
Tatami F
# | Zawodnik | Nota: 1 | Nota: 2 | Nota: 3 | Nota: 4 | Nota: 5 | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 442. Franciszek Mogiłka Malborski Klub Kyokushin Karate | 7.3 | 7.6 | 6.7 | 7.7 | 7.4 | 22.3 |
2. | 434. Maksymilian Gierczak Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6.4 | 6.8 | 6.6 | 6.9 | 6.5 | 19.9 |
3. | 457. Bartosz Langowski Malborski Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 |
4. | 52. Jan Jędrzejewski Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6.2 | 6 | 18 |
5. | 443. Adam Hennig Malborski Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6.6 | 6.5 | 6.7 | 6.4 | 6.8 | 19.8 |
6. | 438. Adam Wrzesiński Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6.6 | 6.5 | 6.7 | 6.4 | 6.8 | 19.8 |
7. | 459. Tymon Harasimowicz Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6.5 | 6.8 | 6.4 | 6.7 | 6.6 | 19.8 |
8. | 445. Amar NEZIRI Kyokushin Austria | 6.9 | 7.1 | 6.7 | 7.2 | 6.6 | 20.7 |
9. | 461. Aleksander Klimek Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6.4 | 6.1 | 6.3 | 6.3 | 6 | 18.7 |
10. | 437. Kajetan Szlachetka Myślenicka Akademia Karate Byakko | 6.8 | 6.6 | 6.4 | 6.7 | 6.5 | 19.8 |
11. | 460. Szymon Piątkowski Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 |
12. | 447. Bartosz Wilkanowski Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate | 6.1 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 |
Boys 8-9 y.o. FINAL
Tatami F
# | Zawodnik | Nota: 1 | Nota: 2 | Nota: 3 | Nota: 4 | Nota: 5 | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 79. Filip Celegrat Wrocławski Klub Karate Kyokushin Sypień | 6.5 | 6.4 | 6.8 | 6.5 | 6.4 | 19.4 |
2. | 70. Miłosz Skubela Gliwicki Klub Karate Kyokushin | 6.6 | 6.3 | 7 | 6.5 | 6.9 | 20 |
3. | 22. Filip Litwiński Kwidzyński Klub Kyokushin Karate NIPPON | 6.5 | 6.3 | 6.6 | 6.9 | 6.8 | 19.9 |
4. | 29. Adam Karulewski Kwidzyński Klub Kyokushin Karate NIPPON | 6.4 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 6.8 | 6.9 | 19.8 |
5. | 69. Jakub Motyka Myślenicka Akademia Karate Byakko | 6.4 | 6.4 | 6.6 | 6.6 | 6.8 | 19.6 |
6. | 77. Hamza NEZIRI Kyokushin Austria | 6.7 | 6.7 | 6.9 | 7.2 | 7.2 | 20.8 |