受賞者

#
JUNIORZY DO 50 KG
1. Karol Szewczyk Krakowski Klub OYAMA
2. Adrian Wiche Klub Karate MAWASHI w Choczni
3. Antoni Skubisz Wielicki Klub Sportowy OYAMA, Wieliczka
4. Iwo Biernat Wielicki Klub Sportowy OYAMA, Wieliczka
#
JUNIORZY DO 60 KG
1. Maciej Mróz Białostocki Klub Oyama Karate
2. Bartłomiej Kocik Krakowski Klub OYAMA
3. Kacper Sromek Tarnobrzeski Klub Karate
4. Oskar Bednarek Radomski Klub Sportowy OYAMA
#
JUNIORZY DO 65 KG
1. Dawid Wilk Małopolski Klub Sportowy KOYAMA Kraków
2. Konrad Szczepina Zagłębiowski Klub Oyama Karate
3. Jeremiasz Ożóg Klub Karate MAWASHI w Choczni
4. Wojciech Raczyński Małopolski Klub Sportowy KOYAMA Kraków
#
JUNIORZY DO 70 KG
1. Szymon Stach Zagłębiowski Klub Oyama Karate
2. Adrian Liebich Śląski Klub Karate GOLIAT
3. Bruno Kadłuczka Zagłębiowski Klub Oyama Karate
4. ALEX WIERCISZEWSKI Białostocki Klub Oyama Karate
#
JUNIORZY DO 75 KG
1. Marek Tomasik Wielicki Klub Sportowy OYAMA, Wieliczka
2. jan kursa Krakowska Akademia Sportu,Kraków
3. Adam Waberski Kolski Klub Sportów Walki Koło
4. Maksymilian Wawrzak Radomski Klub Sportowy OYAMA
#
JUNIORKI DO 50 KG
1. Wiśniewska Martyna Kolski Klub Sportów Walki Koło
2. Paulina Gamza Śląski Klub Karate GOLIAT
3. Amelia Drabik Klub Karate MAWASHI w Choczni
4. Weronika Sidzina Klub Karate MAWASHI w Choczni
#
JUNIORKI POWYŻEJ 60 KG
1. Natalia Zięba Radomski Klub Sportowy OYAMA
2. Paulina Bromboszcz Zagłębiowski Klub Oyama Karate
3. Antonina Pawluk Radomski Klub Sportowy OYAMA
4. Wiktoria Neumann Śląski Klub Karate GOLIAT
#
JUNIORZY STARSI DO 60 KG
1. Hubert Biernat Wielicki Klub Sportowy OYAMA, Wieliczka
2. Paweł Kosterna Radomski Klub Sportowy OYAMA
3. Jacek Skotnica Śląski Klub Karate GOLIAT
4. Wiktor Bukowski KLUB SPORTOWY OYAMA RZESZÓW
#
JUNIORZY STARSI DO 70 KG
1. Jakub Lara Śląski Klub Karate GOLIAT
2. Marcin Sromek Tarnobrzeski Klub Karate
3. Wiktor Kowalczyk Zagłębiowski Klub Oyama Karate
4. Szymon Liszka Tarnowski Klub Oyama Karate
#
JUNIORZY STARSI DO 80 KG
1. Jakub Kubica Krakowski Klub OYAMA
2. Filip Woszczek Wielicki Klub Sportowy OYAMA, Wieliczka
3. mateusz matejczuk Krakowska Akademia Sportu,Kraków
4. Mikołaj Mąsiorski Wrocławski Klub Oyama
#
JUNIORZY STARSI DO 75 KG
1. Mikołaj Klimko Śląski Klub Karate GOLIAT
2. Jakub Cuch Lubliniecki Klub Oyama Karate
3. Oktawian Karnia Zagłębiowski Klub Oyama Karate
4. Mateusz Lebioda Radomski Klub Sportowy OYAMA
#
JUNIORZY STARSI POWYŻEJ 80 KG
1. Kacper Banaś Wielicki Klub Sportowy OYAMA, Wieliczka
2. Jan Winiarski KLUB SPORTOWY OYAMA RZESZÓW
3. Wiktor Sobańda Piotrkowski Klub Oyama Karate WASHI
4. Jakub Ball Lubliniecki Klub Oyama Karate
#
JUNIORKI STARSZE DO 55 KG
1. Natalia Grześ Jeleniogórski Klub OYAMA
2. Karolina Samolej Krakowski Klub OYAMA
3. Sandra Budzisz Piotrkowski Klub Oyama Karate WASHI
4. Samanta Kubańska Zagłębiowski Klub Oyama Karate
#
JUNIORKI STARSZE POWYŻEJ 60 KG
1. Julia Pawlak Mazowieckie Centrum Karate,Legionowo, Warszawa,
2. Ewa Jaworowicz Białostocki Klub Oyama Karate
3. Aleksandra Depa KLUB SPORTOWY OYAMA RZESZÓW
4. Zuzanna Brzęczek Śląski Klub Karate GOLIAT
#
JUNIORKI STARSZE DO 60 KG
1. Malwina Matyjanek Radomski Klub Sportowy OYAMA
2. Martyna Malinowska Lubliniecki Klub Oyama Karate
3. Aleksandra Szewczyk Krakowski Klub OYAMA
4. Weronika Kołodziej Lubski Klub Sportowy Karate OYAMA
#
JUNIORZY DO 55 KG
1. Mateusz Bołdak KLUB SPORTOWY OYAMA RZESZÓW
2. Dawid Mizera Jeleniogórski Klub OYAMA
3. Michał Ciaś KLUB SPORTOWY OYAMA RZESZÓW
4. Franciszek Bury KLUB SPORTOWY OYAMA RZESZÓW
#
JUNIORKI DO 60 KG
1. Emilia Grzyb Krakowski Klub OYAMA
2. Zuzanna Robak Piotrkowski Klub Oyama Karate WASHI
3. Lena Jarząbek Małopolski Klub Sportowy KOYAMA Kraków
4. Barbara Książek Tyski Klub Karate