# |
(Juniors) Boys 16-17 YO -65 kg |
---|---|
1. | Kenzo Alinak IKO Belgium |
2. | Loic Migeotte IKO Belgium |
3. | Rick Maas IKO Hikari Dojo |
4. |
# |
Elite Adults -70 kg |
---|---|
1. | CHOLOT Logan Basse Nörmandie Kyokushin |
2. | nicolas RAYNARD club lyon kyokushinkai |
3. | Michele Deidda Iko Italia |
4. | Abadie Pierre Karate Orsan Kyokushin |
# |
Femmes Elite 55-65 kg |
---|---|
1. | Carmen SLATER Kyokushin Austria |
2. | Weronika Maj Lubelski Klub Karate Kyokushin |
3. | Olena Kapkan Kaliski Klub Karate Kyokushinkai |
4. |
# |
Femmes Elite +65 kg |
---|---|
1. | Julia Szreiter Łódzki Klub Oyama Karate NEKO |
2. | LISA NEIRINCK SHIVA FULL CONTACT BRUGGE |
3. | Alice GENEUVRE Kyokushin Karaté Club Savoie |
4. |
# |
Adult Female Beginners -55 kg |
---|---|
1. | Jane Mangubat shidostudio |
2. | Deborah Wadey shidostudio |
3. | Emilie Bergerre Hansei Dojo |
4. | Melissa Dell aquila IKO Belgium |
# |
Adult Female Beginners +55 kg |
---|---|
1. | Yasnina Jimenez IKO Kyokushinkaikan Nederland |
2. | Farida Boutifi Iko Italia |
3. | Selin Gonul IKO Belgium |
4. | Zulfiya Alokhonova Fusion Dojo |
# |
Adult Male Beginners -70 kg |
---|---|
1. | Samuel Fratta Kyokushin Di Maggio Fleurus |
2. | Emmanuel Pouradier Karate Orsan Kyokushin |
3. | Erol Kaya IKO Belgium |
4. | Merzouk YAZAG IKO Belgium |
# |
Adult Male Beginners 70-80 kg |
---|---|
1. | Victor Buyssens shidostudio |
2. | Thomas Hu IKO Kyokushinkaikan Nederland |
3. | Yuri Michaïl Meerstra IKO Hikari Dojo |
4. | Niels Hagedoorn IKO Kyokushinkaikan Nederland |
# |
Adult Male Beginners +90 kg |
---|---|
1. | Joffrey Grilli François Kyokushin Di Maggio Fleurus |
2. | MATHIAS DEMAN SHIVA FULL CONTACT BRUGGE |
3. | David Ducoeur IKO Belgium |
4. | Hans van der Meer IKO Hikari Dojo |
# |
Boys 10-11 YO 30-35 kg |
---|---|
1. | Christhian Arends IKO Kyokushinkaikan Nederland |
2. | Mohan Deb IKO Belgium |
3. | Guus Willensen Dojo Sidneykai |
4. |
# |
Girls 10-11 YO -40 kg |
---|---|
1. | Ilaria Lai Iko Italia |
2. | Clara Wissing Fusion Dojo |
3. | |
4. |
# |
Boys 12-13 YO -40 kg |
---|---|
1. | Caelan Khawaja IKO Kyokushinkaikan Nederland |
2. | Pim Willensen Dojo Sidneykai |
3. | Mirko Prunas Iko Italia |
4. |
# |
Boys 12-13 YO 40-45 kg |
---|---|
1. | Kyrill Marchenko Fusion Dojo |
2. | Alberto Pilia Iko Italia |
3. | Giovano Sanders Dojo Sidneykai |
4. | Alessandro Giammona Kyokushin Di Maggio Fleurus |
# |
Girls 12-13 YO +50 kg |
---|---|
1. | Livia Bieniek Fusion Dojo |
2. | Rozalie Troenokarso IKO Kyokushinkaikan Nederland |
3. | Azemina Hadzic Dojo Sidneykai |
4. | Daria Rojek Łódzki Klub Oyama Karate NEKO |
# |
Girls 14-15 YO |
---|---|
1. | Lena Zbróg Łódzki Klub Oyama Karate NEKO |
2. | Hanna Głowacka Łódzki Klub Oyama Karate NEKO |
3. | Anna Dymek Lubelski Klub Karate Kyokushin |
4. | Chelsea ALLANET Basse Nörmandie Kyokushin |
# |
Boys 14-15 YO -55 kg |
---|---|
1. | MARC SARKISSAN club lyon kyokushinkai |
2. | Mattia Meloni Iko Italia |
3. | Sergeï Bojescu Kyokushin dojo universitaire Namur |
4. | Farran Khawaja IKO Kyokushinkaikan Nederland |
# |
Girls 12-13 YO -50 kg |
---|---|
1. | Oliwia Sosin Łódzki Klub Oyama Karate NEKO |
2. | Laura Głowacka Łódzki Klub Oyama Karate NEKO |
3. | Pauline Massiera Issa Kyokushin School |
3. |
# |
Boys 10-11 YO +35 kg |
---|---|
1. | Maksim Buell IKO Kyokushinkaikan Nederland |
2. | Gabriel Shaishmelashwili IKO Kyokushinkaikan Nederland |
3. | Sven Martis IKO Kyokushinkaikan Nederland |
4. | Andrii Suprun Fusion Dojo |
# |
Boys 14-15 YO 55-65 kg |
---|---|
1. | Colin Tobias Veenman Dojo Sidneykai |
2. | Matteo Parisi IKO Belgium |
3. | Adam Sochan Łódzki Klub Oyama Karate NEKO |
4. | Bohdan Kubrak Lubelski Klub Karate Kyokushin |
# |
(Juniors) Boys 16-17 YO 65-70 kg |
---|---|
1. | Marwan Oihdi shidostudio |
2. | Bartłomiej Ambrozik Lubelski Klub Karate Kyokushin |
3. | Bienfait Marco Tensai Dojo |
4. | Arcq Loan IKO Belgium |
# |
Elite Veterans +35 YO -85 kg |
---|---|
1. | BOYER Damien Basse Nörmandie Kyokushin |
2. | PASCAL ROCK club lyon kyokushinkai |
3. | Vito De Santis Hansei Dojo |
4. |
# |
Boys 12-13 YO +45 kg |
---|---|
1. | David Dusan van Zonneveld Dojo Sidneykai |
2. | Samuel Declerck IKO Belgium |
3. | Tobias Groen in t Wout Dojo Sidneykai |
3. |
# |
Elite Adults 70-80 kg |
---|---|
1. | Guy Gutterman IKO Israel |
2. | Mattéo Marinelli Kyokushin Di Maggio Fleurus |
3. | Marinelli François-Xavier IKO Belgium |
4. |
# |
Boys 8-9 YO -25 kg |
---|---|
1. | Theo De Santis Hansei Dojo |
2. | Mathys Bouquillon IKO Belgium |
3. | Anton Wissing Fusion Dojo |
4. |
# |
(Juniors) Girls 16-17 YO |
---|---|
1. | Sydney Dascotte Bushido Dojo |
2. | bencheida Rania Tensai Dojo |
3. | Lotta Hermann Fusion Dojo |
4. |
# |
Boys 8-9 YO +30 kg |
---|---|
1. | Julian Laloy Hansei Dojo |
2. | Bechir Sakis Fusion Dojo |
3. | stanisław kasprzycki Lubelski Klub Karate Kyokushin |
4. |
# |
Girls 8-9 YO +30 kg |
---|---|
1. | Feline Groen in t Wout Dojo Sidneykai |
2. | Sarina Avdic Dojo Sidneykai |
3. | Leni Herring Fusion Dojo |
4. |
# |
Elite Adults +80 kg |
---|---|
1. | Haidar Hamze Fusion Dojo |
2. | Tiago Oliveira Pereira shidostudio |
3. | Giuseppe Giannetto Iko Italia |
4. |
# |
Adult Male Beginners 80-90 kg |
---|---|
1. | Iann Moukoury shidostudio |
2. | Ibrahim Tahaikat shidostudio |
3. | Gianni DI ZENZO IKO Belgium |
4. |