受賞者

#
MŁODZICY DO 30 KG
1. Jakub Pulsakowski Wielicki Klub Sportowy OYAMA, Wieliczka
2. Jakub Folga Wielicki Klub Sportowy OYAMA, Wieliczka
3. Kacper Ciepły KLUB SPORTOWY OYAMA RZESZÓW
4. tomasz barwiński Krakowska Akademia Sportu,Kraków
#
MŁODZICY DO 40 KG
1. Oskar Imiołczyk Herbowski Klub Oyama Karate,Herby
2. Jakub Fortuna Tyski Klub Karate
3. Adam Lis Klub Sportowy OYAMA Lublin
4. Ignacy Rzucidło Klub Sportowy OYAMA Lublin
#
MŁODZICY DO 35 KG
1. Hubert Stasiak Kolski Klub Sportów Walki Koło
2. Tymoteusz Kaim Tyski Klub Karate
3. Michał Bytnar KLUB SPORTOWY OYAMA RZESZÓW
4. Igor Słodownik Tarnobrzeski Klub Karate
#
MŁODZICY DO 45 KG
1. Tymon Klimaszewski Radomski Klub Sportowy OYAMA
2. mateusz bylica Krakowska Akademia Sportu,Kraków
3. Robert Kubiak AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
4. Kamil Sularczyk Śląski Klub Karate GOLIAT
#
MŁODZICY POWYŻEJ 45 KG
1. Rafał Leonarski Jeleniogórski Klub OYAMA
2. Igor Wojtasik Śląski Klub Karate GOLIAT
3. Wojciech Biernacki Mazowieckie Centrum Karate,Legionowo, Warszawa,
4. Bartłomiej Tyniec Klub Sportowy OYAMA Lublin
#
MŁODZICZKI DO 35 KG
1. Adrianna Mróz Wielicki Klub Sportowy OYAMA, Wieliczka
2. Aleksandra Zięcina Wielicki Klub Sportowy OYAMA, Wieliczka
3. Magdalena Mróz Wielicki Klub Sportowy OYAMA, Wieliczka
4. Antonina Drabik Radomski Klub Sportowy OYAMA
#
MŁODZICZKI DO 40 KG
1. Dominika Kapała Tyski Klub Karate
2. alisa movsikova Krakowska Akademia Sportu,Kraków
3.
4.
#
MŁODZICZKI DO 45 KG
1. Aleksandra Szoliba Jeleniogórski Klub OYAMA
2. Karolina Danek Jeleniogórski Klub OYAMA
3. Jagoda Mękwińska Piotrkowski Klub Oyama Karate WASHI
4. Iga Duchnik AKARUI YAMA Częstochowski Klub Oyama Karate
#
MŁODZICZKI POWYŻEJ 50 KG
1. Alicja Rzymowska Lubliniecki Klub Oyama Karate
2. Julia Skobel Klub Sportowy OYAMA Lublin
3. Daria Rojek Łódzki Klub Oyama Karate NEKO
4. Nadia Duda Bocheński Klub Oyama Karate
#
JUNIORZY MŁODSI DO 40 KG
1. ŁUKASZ DOMAGAŁA Małopolski Klub Karate Andrychów
2. Szymon Janoszka Wielicki Klub Sportowy OYAMA, Wieliczka
3. Szymon Dyrek Limanowski Klub Kyokushin Karate
4. Wiktor Kopeć Tarnobrzeski Klub Karate
#
JUNIORZY MŁODSI DO 45 KG
1. Antoni Jeremenko Jeleniogórski Klub OYAMA
2. Jakub Grzelak Mazowieckie Centrum Karate,Legionowo, Warszawa,
3. Kacper Watras Klub Sportowy OYAMA Lublin
4. Oliwier Lipa Radomski Klub Sportowy OYAMA
#
JUNIORZY MŁODSI DO 50 KG
1. Franciszek Ciałowicz Zagłębiowski Klub Oyama Karate
2. Dominik Sara Limanowski Klub Kyokushin Karate
3. Michał Sierżęga KLUB SPORTOWY OYAMA RZESZÓW
4. Paweł Tkaczyk Klub Sportowy OYAMA Lublin
#
JUNIORZY MŁODSI DO 55 KG
1. Maciej Jagoda Wrocławski Klub Oyama
2. Antoni Żuchnik Klub Sportowy OYAMA Lublin
3. Alan Pękala Limanowski Klub Kyokushin Karate
4. Tomasz Fiks Wielicki Klub Sportowy OYAMA, Wieliczka
#
JUNIORKI MŁODSZE DO 40 KG
1. Oliwia Sosin Łódzki Klub Oyama Karate NEKO
2. Noemi Kałuzińska Wielicki Klub Sportowy OYAMA, Wieliczka
3. Maja Niżewska Kolski Klub Sportów Walki Koło
4. Joanna Janik Tyski Klub Karate
#
JUNIORZY MŁODSI DO 60 KG
1. Adam Dybel Wielicki Klub Sportowy OYAMA, Wieliczka
2. Paweł Sosna Śląski Klub Karate GOLIAT
3. Mikołaj Zięba Radomski Klub Sportowy OYAMA
4. Jakub Urban KLUB SPORTOWY OYAMA RZESZÓW
#
JUNIORZY MŁODSI POWYŻEJ 60 KG
1. Miłosz Wawruch Klub Sportowy OYAMA Lublin
2. Brajan Bulanda Limanowski Klub Kyokushin Karate
3. Aleksander Kotowski-Kosowski Wrocławski Klub Oyama
4. Yanuo Yang AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
#
JUNIORKI MŁODSZE DO 50 KG
1. Lena Zbróg Łódzki Klub Oyama Karate NEKO
2. Zuzanna Kiwak Jeleniogórski Klub OYAMA
3. Marysia Maciszonek Lubski Klub Sportowy Karate OYAMA
4. Zuzanna Pluta Klub Karate RANDORI Radomsko
#
JUNIORKI MŁODSZE DO 45 KG
1. Alicja Twardowska Małopolski Klub Sportowy KOYAMA Kraków
2. ROKSANA GRECZNER Małopolski Klub Karate Andrychów
3. Beata Bentlejewska Tyski Klub Karate
4. Maja Woszczek Wielicki Klub Sportowy OYAMA, Wieliczka
#
JUNIORKI MŁODSZE DO 55 KG
1. Antonina Mękwińska Piotrkowski Klub Oyama Karate WASHI
2. Maja Ciepły KLUB SPORTOWY OYAMA RZESZÓW
3. Maja Marszalik Śląski Klub Karate GOLIAT
4. Milena Bukowiec Bocheński Klub Oyama Karate
#
JUNIORKI MŁODSZE DO 60 KG
1. Agata Leonarska Jeleniogórski Klub OYAMA
2. Marta Kurzak Tyski Klub Karate
3. Agata Sobieraj Klub Karate RANDORI Radomsko
4.
#
MŁODZICZKI DO 30 KG
1. Iga Kaczorowska Tyski Klub Karate
2. Laura Głowacka Łódzki Klub Oyama Karate NEKO
3. Anna Hyzopska Tyski Klub Karate
4.
#
JUNIORKI MŁODSZE POWYŻEJ 60 KG
1. Pola Góral Jeleniogórski Klub OYAMA
2. Aleksandra Stafiej KLUB SPORTOWY OYAMA RZESZÓW
3. Weronika Tatara KLUB SPORTOWY OYAMA RZESZÓW
4.