型 形

GIRLS 8-9 YO

Tatami A

# Participant Note: 1 Note: 2 Note: 3 Note: 4 Note: 5 Score
1. 79. Matylda Szwab Myślenicka Akademia Karate Byakko 6.8 7 6.5 6.7 6.9 20.4
2. 85. Lidia Radzewicz Pomorski Klub Karate Kyokushin 6.2 6.5 6.2 6.4 6.7 19.1
3. 493. Nela Paszkowska Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate 6.5 7 6.7 6.7 6.8 20.2
4. 485. Aleksandra Rutkowska Olecka Szkoła Sztuk Walki Karate Kyokushin 6.1 6.3 6.2 6.2 6.1 18.5
5. 83. Anna Dowgun Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate 6.8 6.9 7.2 6.9 7.3 21
6. 46. Zofia Bielaszewska Kwidzyński Klub Kyokushin Karate NIPPON 6.7 6.4 6.4 6.7 6.4 19.5
7. 498. Olwia Szwarc Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. 490. Dominika Samulowska Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate 6.4 6.4 6.4 6.3 6.3 19.1
9. 71. Amelia Piekarska Dobromiejski KKK 6 6 6 6.1 6 18
10. 497. Zlata Rusinowicz Augustowski Klub Karate Kyokushin 7.4 6.9 7.2 6.6 6.9 21
11. 82. Melisa NEZIRI Kyokushin Austria 7.8 7.6 7.9 7.4 7.7 23.1
12. 62. Antonina Kamionka Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. 48. Natalia Tadrowska Kwidzyński Klub Kyokushin Karate NIPPON 6.4 6.5 6.5 6.6 6.6 19.6
14. 484. Amelia Janiszewska Olecka Szkoła Sztuk Walki Karate Kyokushin 6.4 6.6 6.6 6.4 6.5 19.5
15. 80. Liliana Sidor Myślenicka Akademia Karate Byakko 6.4 6.7 6.9 6.9 6.9 20.5
16. 7. ROZALIA BOROWSKA Grudziądzki KKK 6.4 6.5 6.5 6.5 6.5 19.5

GIRLS 6-7 YO

Tatami A

# Participant Note: 1 Note: 2 Note: 3 Note: 4 Note: 5 Score
1. 502. Julita Barszczewska Olecka Szkoła Sztuk Walki Karate Kyokushin 6.4 6.7 6.3 6.6 6.3 19.3
2. 74. Ada Kowalczyk Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate 7.6 7.4 7.3 7 7.2 21.9
3. 47. Liliana Bielaszewska Kwidzyński Klub Kyokushin Karate NIPPON 6.4 6.4 6.8 6.5 6.7 19.6
4. 501. Aleksandra Kęsek Myślenicka Akademia Karate Byakko 6.3 6.1 6.2 6.1 6.4 18.6
5. 505. Lena Jankowska Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate 6.4 6.8 6.3 6.5 6.3 19.2
6. 512. Barbara Bałdyga Szczytno ASW Novum 6.2 6.2 6.3 6.3 6.2 18.7
7. 49. Iga Koszewnikow Kwidzyński Klub Kyokushin Karate NIPPON 7.2 6.9 6.8 6.9 6.5 20.6
8. 73. Lora POFUK Kyokushin Austria 7.4 7.2 7.1 7 7.6 21.7
9. 499. Natalia Leśniowska Wrocławski Klub Karate Kyokushin Sypień 6.7 6.8 6.6 6.5 7 20.1
10. 41. Zofia Jędrychowska Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate 6.4 6.4 6.3 6.4 6.3 19.1

GIRLS 6-7 YO FINAL

Tatami A

# Participant Note: 1 Note: 2 Note: 3 Note: 4 Note: 5 Score
1. 502. Julita Barszczewska Olecka Szkoła Sztuk Walki Karate Kyokushin 6.4 6.8 6.4 6.4 6.5 19.3
2. 47. Liliana Bielaszewska Kwidzyński Klub Kyokushin Karate NIPPON 6.5 6.7 6.6 6.6 6.7 19.9
3. 499. Natalia Leśniowska Wrocławski Klub Karate Kyokushin Sypień 6.7 6.7 6.5 6.6 6.8 20
4. 49. Iga Koszewnikow Kwidzyński Klub Kyokushin Karate NIPPON 6.7 6.8 6.4 6.5 6.6 19.8
5. 73. Lora POFUK Kyokushin Austria 7.3 7 7.2 6.7 7.2 21.4
6. 74. Ada Kowalczyk Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate 7.2 7 7 6.9 7 21

GIRLS 8-9 YO FINAL

Tatami A

# Participant Note: 1 Note: 2 Note: 3 Note: 4 Note: 5 Score
1. 493. Nela Paszkowska Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate 6.7 6.9 6.8 6.8 6.8 20.4
2. 79. Matylda Szwab Myślenicka Akademia Karate Byakko 6.6 6.9 6.6 6.8 7 20.3
3. 80. Liliana Sidor Myślenicka Akademia Karate Byakko 6.9 7 6.9 7.2 7.2 21.1
4. 83. Anna Dowgun Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate 6.5 7.2 6.8 6.7 7.2 20.7
5. 497. Zlata Rusinowicz Augustowski Klub Karate Kyokushin 7.2 7.1 6.8 6.9 7 21
6. 82. Melisa NEZIRI Kyokushin Austria 7.4 7.6 7.8 7.5 7.8 22.9

BOYS 6-7 YO

Tatami A

# Participant Note: 1 Note: 2 Note: 3 Note: 4 Note: 5 Score
1. 22. Natan Komasara Malborski Klub Kyokushin Karate 7.1 6.4 6.5 6.7 6.4 19.6
2. 76. Filip Majewski Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate 7.5 6.9 7.3 6.8 7.1 21.3
3. 51. Filip Litwiński Kwidzyński Klub Kyokushin Karate NIPPON 6.5 7 6.8 6.5 6.2 19.8
4. 40. Ryunosuke Ikeda Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate 6.2 6.2 6.1 6.1 6.1 18.4
5. 441. Ignacy Alancewicz Szczytno ASW Novum 6 6.1 6.2 6.1 6.2 18.4
6. 440. Hubert Wyskoczyński Myślenicka Akademia Karate Byakko 6.7 6.6 6.9 6.4 6.5 19.8
7. 453. Antoni Fela Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate 6.3 6.3 6.8 6.5 6.5 19.3
8. 58. Adam Karulewski Kwidzyński Klub Kyokushin Karate NIPPON 7.6 7.1 7.4 7.1 7 21.6
9. 423. Maksymilian Gierczak Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate 7 6.8 6.7 6.7 6.7 20.2
10. 424. Antonii Kęsek Myślenicka Akademia Karate Byakko 6 6 6 6.1 6 18
11. 425. Adam Wrzesiński Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate 7.9 7.5 6.9 6.9 6.5 21.3
12. 446. Alan Rogawski Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate 6.2 6.5 6.6 6.5 6.4 19.4

BOYS 6-7 YO FINAL

Tatami A

# Participant Note: 1 Note: 2 Note: 3 Note: 4 Note: 5 Score
1. 440. Hubert Wyskoczyński Myślenicka Akademia Karate Byakko 6.3 6.5 6.8 6.4 6.5 19.4
2. 51. Filip Litwiński Kwidzyński Klub Kyokushin Karate NIPPON 6.5 6.8 7.5 6.7 6.6 20.1
3. 423. Maksymilian Gierczak Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate 6.6 6.6 6.8 6.7 6.5 19.9
4. 76. Filip Majewski Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate 6.8 6.8 7.2 6.9 7.2 20.9
5. 425. Adam Wrzesiński Olsztyński Klub Kyokushin Karate 7 6.7 6.8 7.1 6.8 20.6
6. 58. Adam Karulewski Kwidzyński Klub Kyokushin Karate NIPPON 6.9 6.6 6.7 6.8 6.7 20.2