受賞者

#
Juniorzy -50 kg
1. Juliusz Przybylski Mazowieckie Centrum Karate,Legionowo, Warszawa,
2. Michał Paszke Wrocławski Klub Oyama
3. Antoni Jeremenko Jeleniogórski Klub OYAMA
4. Kacper Watras Klub Sportowy OYAMA Lublin
#
Juniorzy -55 kg
1. Adrian Wiche Klub Karate MAWASHI w Choczni
2. Karol Szewczyk Krakowski Klub OYAMA
3. Iwo Biernat Wielicki Klub Sportowy OYAMA, Wieliczka
4. Paweł Rapacz Lubski Klub Sportowy Karate OYAMA
#
Juniorzy -60 kg
1. Maciej Mróz Białostocki Klub Oyama Karate
2. Oskar Bednarek Radomski Klub Sportowy OYAMA
3. Kamil Pluta Tarnobrzeski Klub Karate
4. Bartosz Mastalski Wielicki Klub Sportowy OYAMA, Wieliczka
#
Juniorzy -65 kg
1. Konrad Szczepina Zagłębiowski Klub Oyama Karate
2. Bartłomiej Kocik Krakowski Klub OYAMA
3. Arkadiusz Bogacz Centrum Aktywności Fizycznej Rzeszów
4. Antoni Wituła Inowrocławski Klub Kyokushin
#
Juniorzy -70 kg
1. Jeremiasz Ożóg Klub Karate MAWASHI w Choczni
2. Adrian Liebich Śląski Klub Karate GOLIAT
3. Maksym Stanowski Klub Sportowy OYAMA Lublin
4. Szymon Stach Zagłębiowski Klub Oyama Karate
#
Juniorzy -75 kg
1. Adam Waberski Kolski Klub Sportów Walki Koło
2. Piotr Forgacz Krakowski Klub OYAMA
3.
4.
#
Juniorki -50 kg
1. Elżbieta Ferenc Oświęcimski Klub Karate
2. Oliwia Trybuś Inowrocławski Klub Kyokushin
3. Alicja Twardowska Małopolski Klub Sportowy KOYAMA Kraków
4. Oliwia Rozwadowska Śląski Klub Karate GOLIAT
#
Juniorzy powyżej 75 kg
1. Michał Niestrzębski Stołeczny Klub Oyama Karate
2. Jan Czapor Zagłębiowski Klub Oyama Karate
3.
4.
#
Juniorki -55 kg
1. Lena Jarząbek Małopolski Klub Sportowy KOYAMA Kraków
2. Julia Budzińska Małopolski Klub Sportowy KOYAMA Kraków
3. Marika Sasnal Wielicki Klub Sportowy OYAMA, Wieliczka
4. Zuzanna Robak Piotrkowski Klub Oyama Karate WASHI
#
Juniorki -60 kg
1. Agata Leonarska Jeleniogórski Klub OYAMA
2. Marta Gawlik Wielicki Klub Sportowy OYAMA, Wieliczka
3. Barbara Książek Tyski Klub Karate
4. ANITA BAŁUKA Krakowska Akademia Sportu,Kraków
#
Juniorzy starsi -60 kg
1. Kacper Sromek Tarnobrzeski Klub Karate
2. Jacek Skotnica Śląski Klub Karate GOLIAT
3. Jeremiasz Paszke Wrocławski Klub Oyama
4. Kajetan Frątczak Piotrkowski Klub Oyama Karate WASHI
#
Juniorzy starsi -65 kg
1. Paweł Stasiński Inowrocławski Klub Kyokushin
2. Olaf Stackiewicz Lubski Klub Sportowy Karate OYAMA
3. Jakub Lara Śląski Klub Karate GOLIAT
4. Wiktor Bukowski KLUB SPORTOWY OYAMA RZESZÓW
#
Juniorki powyżej 60 kg
1. Gabrysia Gabryś Wielicki Klub Sportowy OYAMA, Wieliczka
2. Natalia Zięba Radomski Klub Sportowy OYAMA
3. Hanna Grycmann Śląski Klub Karate GOLIAT
4. Pola Góral Jeleniogórski Klub OYAMA
#
Juniorzy starsi -70 kg
1. Marcin Sromek Tarnobrzeski Klub Karate
2. Bruno Kadłuczka Zagłębiowski Klub Oyama Karate
3. Dawid Wilk Małopolski Klub Sportowy KOYAMA Kraków
4. Szymon Chwila Śląski Klub Karate GOLIAT
#
Juniorzy starsi -80 kg
1. Jakub Kubica Krakowski Klub OYAMA
2. Kamil Ganczarczyk Śląski Klub Karate GOLIAT
3. Marek Tomasik Wielicki Klub Sportowy OYAMA, Wieliczka
4.
#
Juniorzy starsi powyżej 80 kg
1. Kacper Banaś Wielicki Klub Sportowy OYAMA, Wieliczka
2. Filip Woszczek Wielicki Klub Sportowy OYAMA, Wieliczka
3. jan kursa Krakowska Akademia Sportu,Kraków
4. Jan Winiarski KLUB SPORTOWY OYAMA RZESZÓW
#
Juniorki starsze -50 kg
1. Oliwia Greczner Oświęcimski Klub Karate
2. Natalia Paczyńska Tarnobrzeski Klub Karate
3. Natalia Matusz Oświęcimski Klub Karate
4. Oliwia Nowakowska Zagłębiowski Klub Oyama Karate
#
Juniorki starsze -60 kg
1. Malwina Matyjanek Radomski Klub Sportowy OYAMA
2. Martyna Malinowska Lubliniecki Klub Oyama Karate
3. Emilia Grzyb Krakowski Klub OYAMA
4. Oliwia Kubińska Krakowski Klub OYAMA
#
Juniorki starsze powyżej 60 kg
1. Julia Pawlak Mazowieckie Centrum Karate,Legionowo, Warszawa,
2. Aleksandra Depa KLUB SPORTOWY OYAMA RZESZÓW
3. Paulina Bromboszcz Zagłębiowski Klub Oyama Karate
4. JULIA ZAREMBA Krakowska Akademia Sportu,Kraków
#
Juniorki starsze -55 kg
1. Karolina Samolej Krakowski Klub OYAMA
2. Wiktoria Kubacka Lubliniecki Klub Oyama Karate
3.
4.