受賞者

#
Seniorzy powyżej 80 kg
1. ADAM CHLABICZ Białostocki Klub Oyama Karate
2. Bartłomiej Adamiec Klub karate kyokushin chikara
3. Jakub Pisula Śląski Klub Karate GOLIAT
4.
#
Seniorki -55 kg
1. Inga Fister Piotrkowski Klub Oyama Karate WASHI
2. Dominika Ziółek Mazowieckie Centrum Karate,Legionowo, Warszawa,
3. Zofia Marzec Małopolski Klub Sportowy KOYAMA Kraków
4.
#
Seniorki powyżej 65 kg
1. Julia Szreiter Łódzki Klub Oyama Karate NEKO
2. ALBERTYNA PÓŁTORAK Białostocki Klub Oyama Karate
3. Angelika Rożek Śląski Klub Karate GOLIAT
4. Ewa Jaworowicz Białostocki Klub Oyama Karate
#
Seniorzy starsi -70 kg
1. Maciej Giziński Jeleniogórski Klub OYAMA
2. Patryk Kubat Wałbrzyski Klub Karate Kyokushinkai
3.
4.
#
Seniorzy starsi +75 kg
1. Ireneusz Mochol Lubliniecki Klub Oyama Karate
2. Sebastian Bączyński Wałbrzyski Klub Karate Kyokushinkai
3.
4.
#
Młodzieżowcy Mężczyźni -70 kg
1. Patryk Hebda Wielicki Klub Sportowy OYAMA, Wieliczka
2. Michał Płonka Wielicki Klub Sportowy OYAMA, Wieliczka
3. Mikołaj Klimko Śląski Klub Karate GOLIAT
4. Konrad Mystek Tarnobrzeski Klub Karate
#
Młodzieżowcy Kobiety -50 kg
1. Natalia Grześ Jeleniogórski Klub OYAMA
2. Martyna Rejczyk Tarnobrzeski Klub Karate
3.
4.
#
Młodzieżowcy Mężczyźni powyżej 80 kg
1. Filip Lisek Radomski Klub Sportowy OYAMA
2. Alan Futer Klub karate kyokushin chikara
3.
3.
#
Młodzieżowcy Kobiety -65 kg
1. Martyna Górak Wielicki Klub Sportowy OYAMA, Wieliczka
2. Katarzyna Kotapka Oświęcimski Klub Karate
3. Aleksandra Wysocka Klub karate kyokushin chikara
4. Anna Pyszniak Klub Sportowy OYAMA Lublin
#
Młodzieżowcy Mężczyźni -80 kg
1. Julian Boduszek Śląski Klub Karate GOLIAT
2. Krystian Skobel Klub Sportowy OYAMA Lublin
3. Maciej Grabski Tarnobrzeski Klub Karate
4.
#
Seniorzy -70 kg
1. Damian Galuba Jeleniogórski Klub OYAMA
2. Michał Pęśko Łódzki Klub Oyama Karate NEKO
3. Damian Owarzany Centrum Aktywności Fizycznej Rzeszów
4.
#
Seniorki -65 kg
1. Roksana Kauder Lubliniecki Klub Oyama Karate
2. Anna Gorol Śląski Klub Karate GOLIAT
3. Dominika Rożek Śląski Klub Karate GOLIAT
4.
#
Młodzieżowcy Kobiety -60 kg
1. Gabriela Kurczyńska Klub karate kyokushin chikara
2. Aleksandra Szewczyk Krakowski Klub OYAMA
3. Kornelia GILARSKA SAIHA Stowarzyszenie Karate Kyokushinkai IFK w Przemyślu
4.